The provisional top 10 after the first two races are-
Ian Nixon 650
Peter Guillaume 644
Laura Daniel 644
Pete Huzan 638
Clive Parry 626
Richard Baxter 604
Rob Baker 593
Andrew Etherden 587
Jenny James 583
Andy Kitchen 576
fukc scores so far
Moderators: [nope] cartel, team nopesport
3 posts
• Page 1 of 1
After the first two rounds -
Team Manager Team Name Score
Ian Nixon 650
Peter Guillaume Toads Ten 644
Laura Daniel 644
Pete Huzan 638
Clive Parry 626
Richard Baxter 604
Rob Baker 593
Andrew Etherden 587
Andy Kitchen 576
Jenny Whitehead 574
Jenny James 572
Dave Godfree Team Godders 571
Nev Myers 569
Charlie Adams 569
Andrew Middleditch 569
Ifor Powell 561
Oli Johnson 549
Patrick Walder 548
Neil Northrop 545
Dave Peel 537
Helen Ashton 529
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 3 529
Janine Hensman KLM (Keen, Lean n Mean) 505
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 1 505
John Palmer 505
Helen Winskill 502
Louise Guillaume 500
Rob Palmer 498
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 2 495
Kim Buckley 495
David Hodkinson 492
Mark Nixon 492
Catherine Wilson 489
Jason Inman Lard helps you Large it ! 486
Clare Leventon 479
Claire Ward 468
Lorna Eades 458
Murray Strain [nope] cartel 455
Toni O'Donovan 452
Jon Cross 438
Derek Allison 436
Ed Nash A Phalanx of Punters (no offence) 435
Helen Palmer Melons' Mighty Marsh Men 421
Helen Bridle 420
Jim Elder 418
Dan Marston 417
Pippa Whitehouse 413
Mark Saunders 407
Graham Gristwood 405
Steve Wilson 402
Chris Poole 396
Dave Harrison 386
Duncan Archer 384
Rachael Elder 375
Hannah Wootton 368
Michael Billinghurst 365
Ben Roberts 364
Ben Rattray The Fat Rat Team 363
James Williams 357
Jon Duncan JD Hogs 350
Ray Waight 349
Christine Jones 335
Sarah-Jane Gaffney 329
Nicholas Morgan Nog Logic 323
Sian Challacombe 306
Michael Simpson 302
Hilary Palmer Hilly's Hot Heather Harriers 273
If you want to send me a team name you can
Team Manager Team Name Score
Ian Nixon 650
Peter Guillaume Toads Ten 644
Laura Daniel 644
Pete Huzan 638
Clive Parry 626
Richard Baxter 604
Rob Baker 593
Andrew Etherden 587
Andy Kitchen 576
Jenny Whitehead 574
Jenny James 572
Dave Godfree Team Godders 571
Nev Myers 569
Charlie Adams 569
Andrew Middleditch 569
Ifor Powell 561
Oli Johnson 549
Patrick Walder 548
Neil Northrop 545
Dave Peel 537
Helen Ashton 529
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 3 529
Janine Hensman KLM (Keen, Lean n Mean) 505
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 1 505
John Palmer 505
Helen Winskill 502
Louise Guillaume 500
Rob Palmer 498
Crane/Sprot/Guillaume 2 495
Kim Buckley 495
David Hodkinson 492
Mark Nixon 492
Catherine Wilson 489
Jason Inman Lard helps you Large it ! 486
Clare Leventon 479
Claire Ward 468
Lorna Eades 458
Murray Strain [nope] cartel 455
Toni O'Donovan 452
Jon Cross 438
Derek Allison 436
Ed Nash A Phalanx of Punters (no offence) 435
Helen Palmer Melons' Mighty Marsh Men 421
Helen Bridle 420
Jim Elder 418
Dan Marston 417
Pippa Whitehouse 413
Mark Saunders 407
Graham Gristwood 405
Steve Wilson 402
Chris Poole 396
Dave Harrison 386
Duncan Archer 384
Rachael Elder 375
Hannah Wootton 368
Michael Billinghurst 365
Ben Roberts 364
Ben Rattray The Fat Rat Team 363
James Williams 357
Jon Duncan JD Hogs 350
Ray Waight 349
Christine Jones 335
Sarah-Jane Gaffney 329
Nicholas Morgan Nog Logic 323
Sian Challacombe 306
Michael Simpson 302
Hilary Palmer Hilly's Hot Heather Harriers 273
If you want to send me a team name you can
- gg
- diehard
- Posts: 887
- Joined: Thu Dec 18, 2003 4:48 pm
3 posts
• Page 1 of 1
Who is online
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests